2019スロベニアオープン(チャレンジ) 女子シングルス (R32以降) powered by THE TOURNAMENT

A. ディアス
4
チオバヌ
1

1回戦 第1試合

A. ディアス
4
-
チオバヌ
1
5/10 17:50(日本時間24:50) T1
A. ディアス 12,-9,7,9,7
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/diaz-adriana-ciobanu-irina/1552062
NAGYVARADI
1
リリー・チャン
4

1回戦 第2試合

NAGYVARADI
1
-
リリー・チャン
4
5/10 17:50(日本時間24:50) T2
リリー・チャン 8,-6,5,7,8
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/nagyvaradi-mercedes-zhang-lily/1552064
トドロビッチ
0
浜本由惟
4

1回戦 第3試合

トドロビッチ
0
-
浜本由惟
4
5/10 17:50(日本時間24:50) T3
浜本由惟 6,7,8,6
Li Ching Wan
0
ペソツカ
4

1回戦 第4試合

Li Ching Wan
0
-
ペソツカ
4
5/10 17:50(日本時間24:50) T4
ペソツカ 9,5,10,3
ウー・ユエ
1
申裕斌
4

1回戦 第5試合

ウー・ユエ
1
-
申裕斌
4
5/10 17:50(日本時間24:50) T5
申裕斌 7,9,5,-11,9
中森帆南
2
大藤沙月
4

1回戦 第6試合

中森帆南
2
-
大藤沙月
4
5/10 17:50(日本時間24:50) T6
大藤 7,8,2,-3,-8,10
ブラテイコ
0
シャオ・ジエニ―
4

1回戦 第7試合

ブラテイコ
0
-
シャオ・ジエニ―
4
5/10 17:50(日本時間24:50) T7
シャオ・ジエニ― 4,4,6,8
FEHER Orsolya
0
長﨑美柚
4

1回戦 第8試合

FEHER Orsolya
0
-
長﨑美柚
4
5/10 17:50(日本時間24:50) T8
長崎 2,5,4,11
蘇慧音
4
木原美悠
2

1回戦 第9試合

蘇慧音
4
-
木原美悠
2
5/10 18:45(日本時間25:45) T8
蘇慧音 -16,4,-6,8,9,8
ボロベア
4
デ・ヌッテ
2

1回戦 第10試合

ボロベア
4
-
デ・ヌッテ
2
5/10 18:45(日本時間25:45) T2
ボロベア -4,-9,14,5,5,8
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/vorobeva-olga-de-nutte-sarah/1552070
マダラズ
4
ミゴット
1

1回戦 第11試合

マダラズ
4
-
ミゴット
1
5/10 18:45(日本時間25:45) T6
マダラズ 6,7,-9,9,6
相馬夢乃
4
呉穎嵐
0

1回戦 第12試合

相馬夢乃
4
-
呉穎嵐
0
5/10 18:45(日本時間25:45) T4
相馬 2,5,1,5
BAJOR
4
CHASSELIN
2

1回戦 第13試合

BAJOR
4
-
CHASSELIN
2
5/10 18:45(日本時間25:45) T5
BAJOR 9,-11,-5,6,12,7
ROY Krittwika
1
ブルーナ・タカハシ
4

1回戦 第14試合

ROY Krittwika
1
-
ブルーナ・タカハシ
4
5/10 18:45(日本時間25:45) T3
ブルーナ・タカハシ 5,-5,6,12,7
A. ソルヤ
3
KOLISH
4

1回戦 第15試合

A. ソルヤ
3
-
KOLISH
4
5/10 18:45(日本時間25:45) T7
KOLISH -9,-8,5,9,-2,9,7
小塩遥菜
0
ポータ
4

1回戦 第16試合

小塩遥菜
0
-
ポータ
4
5/10 18:45(日本時間25:45) T1
ポータ 5,5,5,6
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/ojio-haruna-pota-georgina/1552067
A. ディアス
2
リリー・チャン
4

2回戦 第1試合

A. ディアス
2
-
リリー・チャン
4
5/11 14:00(日本時間21:00) T1
リリー・チャン 7,14,-9,9,-7,11
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/diaz-adriana-zhang-lily/1552976
浜本由惟
2
ペソツカ
4

2回戦 第2試合

浜本由惟
2
-
ペソツカ
4
5/11 14:00(日本時間21:00) T8
ペソツカ -7,7,8,6,-9,2
申裕斌
1
大藤沙月
4

2回戦 第3試合

申裕斌
1
-
大藤沙月
4
5/11 14:00(日本時間21:00) T3
大藤 7,-10,7,10,9
シャオ・ジエニ―
3
長﨑美柚
4

2回戦 第4試合

シャオ・ジエニ―
3
-
長﨑美柚
4
5/11 14:00(日本時間21:00) T4
長﨑 3,5,7,-4,-7,-6,9
蘇慧音
4
ボロベア
3

2回戦 第5試合

蘇慧音
4
-
ボロベア
3
5/11 14:00(日本時間21:00) T5
蘇慧音 -9,5,1,-8,-8,5,4
マダラズ
4
相馬夢乃
1

2回戦 第6試合

マダラズ
4
-
相馬夢乃
1
5/11 14:00(日本時間21:00) T6
マダラズ -10,4,7,3,9
BAJOR
1
ブルーナ・タカハシ
4

2回戦 第7試合

BAJOR
1
-
ブルーナ・タカハシ
4
5/11 14:00(日本時間21:00) T7
ブルーナ・タカハシ 8,8,6,-8,5
KOLISH
1
ポータ
4

2回戦 第8試合

KOLISH
1
-
ポータ
4
5/11 14:00(日本時間21:00) T2
ポータ 9,-8,8,8,9
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/kolish-anastasia-pota-georgina/1552972
リリー・チャン
2
ペソツカ
4

3回戦 第1試合

リリー・チャン
2
-
ペソツカ
4
5/11 17:10(日本時間24:10) T1
ペソツカ 7,-6,-8,8,10,9
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/zhang-lily-pesotska-margaryta/1553918
大藤沙月
4
長﨑美柚
3

3回戦 第2試合

大藤沙月
4
-
長﨑美柚
3
5/11 17:10(日本時間24:10) T4
大藤 6,-4,-7,-5,9,5,10
蘇慧音
4
マダラズ
0

3回戦 第3試合

蘇慧音
4
-
マダラズ
0
5/11 17:10(日本時間24:10) T3
蘇慧音 4,6,3,5
ブルーナ・タカハシ
3
ポータ
4

3回戦 第4試合

ブルーナ・タカハシ
3
-
ポータ
4
5/11 17:10(日本時間24:10) T2
ポータ -10,-6,4,10,-5,5,8
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/takahashi-bruna-pota-georgina/1553921
ペソツカ
4
大藤沙月
0

4回戦 第1試合

ペソツカ
4
-
大藤沙月
0
5/12 10:00(日本時間17:00) T1
ペソツカ 8,7,8,5
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/pesotska-margaryta-odo-satsuki/1553959
蘇慧音
3
ポータ
4

4回戦 第2試合

蘇慧音
3
-
ポータ
4
5/12 11:50(日本時間18:50) T1
ポータ 8,6,-9,-6,-5,8,6
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/soo-wai-yam-minnie-pota-georgina/1553961
ペソツカ
3
ポータ
4

決勝戦

ペソツカ
3
-
ポータ
4
大藤沙月
蘇慧音

3位決定戦

大藤沙月
-
蘇慧音