2019クロアチアオープン(チャレンジ) 女子シングルス powered by THE TOURNAMENT

佐藤瞳
4
KOMOVA
0

1回戦 第1試合

佐藤瞳
4
-
KOMOVA
0
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T6
佐藤 1,6,4,2
小塩遥菜
4
浜本由惟
2

1回戦 第2試合

小塩遥菜
4
-
浜本由惟
2
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T2
小塩 -2,-5,8,8,9,9
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/ojio-haruna-hamamoto-yui/1559151
相馬夢乃
4
TSAPTSINOS
1

1回戦 第3試合

相馬夢乃
4
-
TSAPTSINOS
1
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T3
相馬 5,2,-10,10,4
成本綾海
3
ウー・ユエ
4

1回戦 第4試合

成本綾海
3
-
ウー・ユエ
4
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T4
ウー・ユエ 8,-4,8,6,-8,-8,6
A. ソルヤ
4
ディアコヌ
3

1回戦 第5試合

A. ソルヤ
4
-
ディアコヌ
3
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T5
A. ソルヤ 2,-9,7,-9,8,-8,3
クマハラ
4
マテヤ・イエケン
1

1回戦 第6試合

クマハラ
4
-
マテヤ・イエケン
1
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T1
クマハラ 7,-7,5,7,4
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/kumahara-caroline-jeger-mateja/1559150
ヤン・シャオシン
4
HADZIAHMETOVIC
1

1回戦 第7試合

ヤン・シャオシン
4
-
HADZIAHMETOVIC
1
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T7
ヤン・シャオシン 7,2,7,-7,9
ABRAAMIAN
0
長﨑美柚
4

1回戦 第8試合

ABRAAMIAN
0
-
長﨑美柚
4
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T11
長﨑 6,4,4,7
A. ディアス
4
SINGEORZAN
1

1回戦 第9試合

A. ディアス
4
-
SINGEORZAN
1
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T9
A. ディアス 5,8,5,-5,6
TOLIOU
1
BAJOR
4

1回戦 第10試合

TOLIOU
1
-
BAJOR
4
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T10
BAJOR 5,-5,6,7,2
ボグダノワ
4
CAKOL
3

1回戦 第11試合

ボグダノワ
4
-
CAKOL
3
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T8
ボグダノワ 5,2,8,-8,-7,-7,10
蔡育勤
2
塩見真希
4

1回戦 第12試合

蔡育勤
2
-
塩見真希
4
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T12
塩見真 10,3,-5,-10,8,4
ニー・シャー・リエン
4
リ・シャン
2

1回戦 第13試合

ニー・シャー・リエン
4
-
リ・シャン
2
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T13
ニー・シャー・リエン 8,-9,6,8,-11,2
ミゴー
0
木原美悠
4

1回戦 第14試合

ミゴー
0
-
木原美悠
4
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T14
木原 7,9,5,4
ベルグストローム
4
コリシュ
0

1回戦 第15試合

ベルグストローム
4
-
コリシュ
0
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T15
ベルグストローム 5,8,7,4
蘇珮綾
4
ポルカノバ
3

1回戦 第16試合

蘇珮綾
4
-
ポルカノバ
3
5/16 10:00(日本時間17:00) T16
蘇珮綾 7,-9,9,-5,-4,8,8
サマラ
4
李昱諄
2

1回戦 第17試合

サマラ
4
-
李昱諄
2
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T1
サマラ 6,8,-10,-7,3,5
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/samara-elizabeta-li-yu-jhun/1559152
オラワン
4
ポーリーナ・ベガ
1

1回戦 第18試合

オラワン
4
-
ポーリーナ・ベガ
1
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T5
オラワン 11,8,10,-9,6
CHESSELIN
3
タモルワン
4

1回戦 第19試合

CHESSELIN
3
-
タモルワン
4
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T3
タモルワン 9,7,-10,10,-9,-9,10
ワン・ユアン
1
大藤沙月
4

1回戦 第20試合

ワン・ユアン
1
-
大藤沙月
4
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T4
大藤 -8,8,5,3,6
デ・ヌッテ
4
SLAZAE
2

1回戦 第21試合

デ・ヌッテ
4
-
SLAZAE
2
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T11
デ・ヌッテ -9,3,4,-5,2,6
申裕斌
IN
トリゴロス
J

1回戦 第22試合

申裕斌
IN
-
トリゴロス
J
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T6
申裕斌 10,0,0,0 INJ
ビレンコ
4
黄郁雯
1

1回戦 第23試合

ビレンコ
4
-
黄郁雯
1
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T7
ビレンコ 13,8,11,-9,6
マラニナ
1
橋本帆乃香
4

1回戦 第24試合

マラニナ
1
-
橋本帆乃香
4
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T8
橋本 -8,6,4,5,2
加藤美優
4
馬文婷
0

1回戦 第25試合

加藤美優
4
-
馬文婷
0
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T9
加藤美 2,7,9,4
黄怡樺
4
パトカル
0

1回戦 第26試合

黄怡樺
4
-
パトカル
0
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T10
黄怡樺 7,5,2,7
スン・ジアイ
4
CHERNYAVSKAYA
1

1回戦 第27試合

スン・ジアイ
4
-
CHERNYAVSKAYA
1
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T2
スン・ジアイ -8,5,9,5,6
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/sun-jiayi-chernyavskaya-ekaterina/1559153
アクラ
0
ガポノワ
4

1回戦 第28試合

アクラ
0
-
ガポノワ
4
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T12
ガポノワ 8,4,7,5
ブルーナ・タカハシ
2
コムウォン
4

1回戦 第29試合

ブルーナ・タカハシ
2
-
コムウォン
4
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T13
コムウォン 8,-6,5,4,-2,2
シャーロット・キャリー
3
ムケルジー
4

1回戦 第30試合

シャーロット・キャリー
3
-
ムケルジー
4
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T14
ムケルジー 5,7,-11,9,-10,-6,6
パブロビッチ
4
ジェシカ・ヤマダ
1

1回戦 第31試合

パブロビッチ
4
-
ジェシカ・ヤマダ
1
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T15
パブロビッチ 10,7,-10,4,7
ミスチェク
0
芝田沙季
4

1回戦 第32試合

ミスチェク
0
-
芝田沙季
4
5/16 10:50(日本時間17:50) T16
芝田 5,8,5,4
佐藤瞳
3
小塩遥菜
4

2回戦 第1試合

佐藤瞳
3
-
小塩遥菜
4
小塩 -1,5,-9,-9,9,6,4
相馬夢乃
3
ウー・ユエ
4

2回戦 第2試合

相馬夢乃
3
-
ウー・ユエ
4
ウー・ユエ -5,-3,5,12,-5,14,9
A. ソルヤ
4
クマハラ
2

2回戦 第3試合

A. ソルヤ
4
-
クマハラ
2
A. ソルヤ 5,9,-8,5,-8,9
ヤン・シャオシン
0
長﨑美柚
4

2回戦 第4試合

ヤン・シャオシン
0
-
長﨑美柚
4
長﨑 6,5,5,6
A. ディアス
4
BAJOR
2

2回戦 第5試合

A. ディアス
4
-
BAJOR
2
A. ディアス 8,7,-5,5,-10,3
ボグダノワ
1
塩見真希
4

2回戦 第6試合

ボグダノワ
1
-
塩見真希
4
塩見真 -10,7,1,3,8
ニー・シャー・リエン
0
木原美悠
4

2回戦 第7試合

ニー・シャー・リエン
0
-
木原美悠
4
木原 5,3,7,10
ベルグストローム
0
蘇珮綾
4

2回戦 第8試合

ベルグストローム
0
-
蘇珮綾
4
蘇珮綾 6,9,8,10
サマラ
4
オラワン
2

2回戦 第9試合

サマラ
4
-
オラワン
2
タモルワン
0
大藤沙月
4

2回戦 第10試合

タモルワン
0
-
大藤沙月
4
大藤 13,7,3,8
デ・ヌッテ
1
申裕斌
4

2回戦 第11試合

デ・ヌッテ
1
-
申裕斌
4
申裕斌 3,-10,6,4,4
ビレンコ
4
橋本帆乃香
3

2回戦 第12試合

ビレンコ
4
-
橋本帆乃香
3
ビレンコ 12,-4,-12,9,-10,6,9
加藤美優
4
黄怡樺
0

2回戦 第13試合

加藤美優
4
-
黄怡樺
0
加藤美 6,7,7,9
スン・ジアイ
4
ガポノワ
1

2回戦 第14試合

スン・ジアイ
4
-
ガポノワ
1
コムウォン
4
ムケルジー
2

2回戦 第15試合

コムウォン
4
-
ムケルジー
2
コムウォン -8,-4,10,8,7,7
パブロビッチ
0
芝田沙季
4

2回戦 第16試合

パブロビッチ
0
-
芝田沙季
4
芝田 8,5,7,6
小塩遥菜
4
ウー・ユエ
1

3回戦 第1試合

小塩遥菜
4
-
ウー・ユエ
1
5/17 11:20(日本時間18:20) T1
小塩 -8,9,10,11,14
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/ojio-haruna-wu-yue/1559646
A. ソルヤ
0
長﨑美柚
4

3回戦 第2試合

A. ソルヤ
0
-
長﨑美柚
4
5/17 11:20(日本時間18:20) T3
長﨑 6,7,4,7
A. ディアス
4
塩見真希
0

3回戦 第3試合

A. ディアス
4
-
塩見真希
0
5/17 11:20(日本時間18:20) T2
A. ディアス 8,9,5,4
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/diaz-adriana-shiomi-maki/1559632
木原美悠
4
蘇珮綾
0

3回戦 第4試合

木原美悠
4
-
蘇珮綾
0
5/17 11:20(日本時間18:20) T4
木原 9,8,11,4
サマラ
2
大藤沙月
4

3回戦 第5試合

サマラ
2
-
大藤沙月
4
5/17 12:15(日本時間19:15) T2
大藤 6,12,-4,-8,10,8
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/samara-elizabeta-odo-satsuki/1559635
申裕斌
4
ビレンコ
2

3回戦 第6試合

申裕斌
4
-
ビレンコ
2
5/17 12:15(日本時間19:15) T3
申裕斌 -8,8,-5,6,5,9
加藤美優
4
スン・ジアイ
2

3回戦 第7試合

加藤美優
4
-
スン・ジアイ
2
5/17 12:15(日本時間19:15) T1
加藤 -5,6,6,-7,5,7
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/kato-miyu-sun-jiayi/1559649
コムウォン
2
芝田沙季
4

3回戦 第8試合

コムウォン
2
-
芝田沙季
4
5/17 12:15(日本時間19:15) T4
芝田 3,4,-8,2,-8,6
小塩遥菜
1
長﨑美柚
4

4回戦 第1試合

小塩遥菜
1
-
長﨑美柚
4
5/17 16:40(日本時間23:40) T2
長﨑 3,-9,8,7,4
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/ojio-haruna-nagasaki-miyu/1561224
A. ディアス
0
木原美悠
4

4回戦 第2試合

A. ディアス
0
-
木原美悠
4
5/17 16:40(日本時間23:40) T1
木原 11,6,10,10
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/diaz-adriana-kihara-miyuu/1561222
大藤沙月
4
申裕斌
1

4回戦 第3試合

大藤沙月
4
-
申裕斌
1
5/7 17:35(日本時間24:35) T1
大藤 -10,4,6,8,5
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/odo-satsuki-shin-yubin/1561227
加藤美優
4
芝田沙季
1

4回戦 第4試合

加藤美優
4
-
芝田沙季
1
5/7 17:35(日本時間24:35) T2
加藤美 9,-9,5,6,4
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/kato-miyu-shibata-saki/1561229
長﨑美柚
2
木原美悠
4

5回戦 第1試合

長﨑美柚
2
-
木原美悠
4
5/18 11:00(日本時間18:00) T1
木原 -8,-9,6,6,6,10
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/nagasaki-miyu-kihara-miyuu/1561498
大藤沙月
2
加藤美優
4

5回戦 第2試合

大藤沙月
2
-
加藤美優
4
5/18 12:40(日本時間19:40) T1
加藤 8,15,-9,-7,5,9
itTV: https://tv.ittf.com/video/odo-satsuki-kato-miyu/1561506
木原美悠
4
加藤美優
3

決勝戦

木原美悠
4
-
加藤美優
3
長﨑美柚
大藤沙月

3位決定戦

長﨑美柚
-
大藤沙月