ジュニアゾーン powered by THE TOURNAMENT

吉田方ファイターズB

1回戦 第1試合

吉田方ファイターズB
-
羽根井ランパートB
9
富士見高豊クラブB
2

1回戦 第2試合

羽根井ランパートB
9
-
富士見高豊クラブB
2
6月22日・市営 1-④

富士見 20000 /2
羽根井 4113☓ /9

バッテリー
(富)成富―森田
(羽)羽田野、井川―奥村

球審=佐野 塁審=伊藤(喜)、神谷、平田
岩田スターズB
0
岩西バッファローズB
23

1回戦 第3試合

岩田スターズB
0
-
岩西バッファローズB
23
6月23日・カモメ B-②

岩田 0 0 0 0  /0
岩西 3 2 7 11 /23

バッテリー
(岩田)巴山、大野―大野、巴山
(岩西)永田―水野

球審=水野 塁審=河野、馬場、岩崎
下地メッツB
3
東田チェリーズB
12

1回戦 第4試合

下地メッツB
3
-
東田チェリーズB
12
6月22日・市営 1-③

下地 03000 /3
東田 1443☓ /12

バッテリー
(下)福井、佐藤―佐藤、福井
(東)高山、高橋―高橋、高山、二村

球審=佐藤 塁審=岡田、坂口、高
幸ヤンキースB

1回戦 第5試合

幸ヤンキースB
-
栄ドリームズB
10
植田イーグルスB
1

1回戦 第6試合

栄ドリームズB
10
-
植田イーグルスB
1
6月22日・市営 2-③

栄B  004123 /10
植田B 100000 /1

バッテリー
(栄)永井、原―河村
(植)小林、白井―白井、小林

球審=浅井 塁審=古久根、小川、山田
中野ドルフィンズB
0
牛川パイレーツB
28

1回戦 第7試合

中野ドルフィンズB
0
-
牛川パイレーツB
28
6月22日・市営 2-④

中野 0 0 0 0   /0
牛川 3 9 16  ☓  /28

バッテリー
(中)近田、丸山―白井
(牛)田中、小川―柳田

球審=西川 塁審=中神、鈴木、伴
八町レッズB

1回戦 第8試合

八町レッズB
-
吉田方ファイターズB
5
羽根井ランパートB
0

2回戦 第1試合

吉田方ファイターズB
5
-
羽根井ランパートB
0
7月7日・石巻 11-①


吉田方 0 0 2 1 0 2 / 5
羽根井 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0


(吉)片山―上島
(羽)羽田野―井川

[審判]球審=久米▽塁審=小山、河合、西村
岩西バッファローズB
4
東田チェリーズB
6

2回戦 第2試合

岩西バッファローズB
4
-
東田チェリーズB
6
7月7日・石巻 11-②

岩西B 1 1 1 1 0 /4
東田C 4 0 2 0 0 /6

(岩)永田―水野
(東)高橋―二村

[審判]球審=相津▽塁審=中村、井川、阿部
幸ヤンキースB
1
栄ドリームズB
19

2回戦 第3試合

幸ヤンキースB
1
-
栄ドリームズB
19
7月7日・石巻12-①

栄D 2 0 10 4 3 /19
幸Y 0 0 0 1 0 /1

(栄)永井、原―小林
(幸)川上、陶山、金子、寺林―佐々木

[審判]球審=佐野▽塁審=田中、酒井、二橋
牛川パイレーツB
4
八町レッズB
3

2回戦 第4試合

牛川パイレーツB
4
-
八町レッズB
3
7月7日・石巻11-②

牛川P 2 2 0 0 0 0 /4
八町R 2 0 0 1 0 0 /3

(牛)田中―柳田
(八)土屋、山本―山本、齋藤

[審判]球審=浅井▽塁審=山上、松井、陶山
吉田方ファイターズB
4
東田チェリーズB
6

3回戦 第1試合

吉田方ファイターズB
4
-
東田チェリーズB
6
7月20日・カモメ A-①

東田CB 0 1 5 0 0 0 /6
吉田方B 0 2 0 0 0 2 /4

(東)酒井―高橋
(吉)上島―中村
[審判]球審=杉山▽塁審=松本、佐藤、久米
栄ドリームズB
0
牛川パイレーツB
12

3回戦 第2試合

栄ドリームズB
0
-
牛川パイレーツB
12
7月20日・カモメ B-①

栄D  0 0 0 0  /0
牛川P 4 0 1 7  /12

(栄)永井、原―河村 (牛)小川―柳田 [審判]
球審=佐野▽塁審=伊藤喜、西川、金澤
東田チェリーズB
13
牛川パイレーツB
0

決勝戦

東田チェリーズB
13
-
牛川パイレーツB
0
7月28日・カモメ A-②

東田CB 3 0 2 0 6 2 /13
牛川PB 0 0 0 0 0 0 /0

(東)酒井―高橋
(牛)小川―柳田
[審判]球審=佐野▽塁審=水野、久米、浅井
吉田方ファイターズB
栄ドリームズB

3位決定戦

吉田方ファイターズB
-
栄ドリームズB