JFKOJFKO第1回国際大会_男子_軽重量級
powered by
THE TOURNAMENT
森田 奈男樹
1回戦 第1試合
森田 奈男樹
-
ディクソン・ネバ・シュウ
阿部 展秀
1回戦 第2試合
ディクソン・ネバ・シュウ
-
阿部 展秀
モハマド・シャフィエイ・アラヴィジェ
中畑 友作
1回戦 第3試合
モハマド・シャフィエイ・アラヴィジェ
-
中畑 友作
三上 和久
1回戦 第4試合
-
三上 和久
エフゲニー・アガポフ
1回戦 第5試合
エフゲニー・アガポフ
-
ウォルターズ・エバイ・アクポ
工藤 修
1回戦 第6試合
ウォルターズ・エバイ・アクポ
-
工藤 修
ジェ・ジュン・ウー
犬塚 義貴
1回戦 第7試合
ジェ・ジュン・ウー
-
犬塚 義貴
江口 雄智
1回戦 第8試合
-
江口 雄智
ヴィタウタス・セプラ
1回戦 第9試合
ヴィタウタス・セプラ
-
マドゥスーダナン・サダシヴァン・スクマリ
難波 隼平
1回戦 第10試合
マドゥスーダナン・サダシヴァン・スクマリ
-
難波 隼平
千葉 鉄也
田村 晴信
1回戦 第11試合
千葉 鉄也
-
田村 晴信
徳永 稜也
1回戦 第12試合
-
徳永 稜也
渡部 紫苑
1回戦 第13試合
渡部 紫苑
-
那須 翔太
アルテム・セメノフ
1回戦 第14試合
那須 翔太
-
アルテム・セメノフ
江頭 知生
田中 通之
1回戦 第15試合
江頭 知生
-
田中 通之
島本 一二三
1回戦 第16試合
-
島本 一二三
大石 昌輝
1回戦 第17試合
大石 昌輝
-
ハリプラサド・オタセン
浦中 鉄平
1回戦 第18試合
ハリプラサド・オタセン
-
浦中 鉄平
石川 滉也
ティム・ワ・リャン
1回戦 第19試合
石川 滉也
-
ティム・ワ・リャン
増山 隆太
1回戦 第20試合
-
増山 隆太
多田 成慶
1回戦 第21試合
多田 成慶
-
山田 学
1回戦 第22試合
-
山田 学
敦賀 優太
フロリ・ボグダニス
1回戦 第23試合
敦賀 優太
-
フロリ・ボグダニス
湯川 智仁
1回戦 第24試合
-
湯川 智仁
石嶺 雄大
1回戦 第25試合
石嶺 雄大
-
古田 政憲
ニコライ・パルシン
1回戦 第26試合
古田 政憲
-
ニコライ・パルシン
与儀 竜也
髙砂 龍稀
1回戦 第27試合
与儀 竜也
-
髙砂 龍稀
岡田 秀一
1回戦 第28試合
-
岡田 秀一
松林 賢
1回戦 第29試合
松林 賢
-
町田 康輔
小田 虎樹
1回戦 第30試合
町田 康輔
-
小田 虎樹
丸井 真二
ヨーゲンドラナス・バッチャ
1回戦 第31試合
丸井 真二
-
ヨーゲンドラナス・バッチャ
サラハト・ハサノフ
1回戦 第32試合
-
サラハト・ハサノフ
加藤 大喜
1回戦 第33試合
加藤 大喜
-
川下 恵司
寺浦 敦
1回戦 第34試合
川下 恵司
-
寺浦 敦
田中 爽也
ペトルス・ロイ・ベルナルド
1回戦 第35試合
田中 爽也
-
ペトルス・ロイ・ベルナルド
ジェイコブ・コメリ
1回戦 第36試合
-
ジェイコブ・コメリ
岡﨑 宏軌
1回戦 第37試合
岡﨑 宏軌
-
石川 裕雄
村田 哲仁
1回戦 第38試合
石川 裕雄
-
村田 哲仁
砂川 綾希
テムーレン・バヤルマグナイ
1回戦 第39試合
砂川 綾希
-
テムーレン・バヤルマグナイ
セルゲイ・クリアギン
1回戦 第40試合
-
セルゲイ・クリアギン
亀井 元気
1回戦 第41試合
亀井 元気
-
吉田 丈
アレクセイ・パルシン
1回戦 第42試合
吉田 丈
-
アレクセイ・パルシン
池内 敬直
1回戦 第43試合
池内 敬直
-
宮原 穣
1回戦 第44試合
-
宮原 穣
アレクセイ・シリャイェフ
1回戦 第45試合
アレクセイ・シリャイェフ
-
島山 慶士
平賀 斉彦
1回戦 第46試合
島山 慶士
-
平賀 斉彦
瀬戸 綸太郎
ロンチェン・ソン
1回戦 第47試合
瀬戸 綸太郎
-
ロンチェン・ソン
藤原 将二郎
1回戦 第48試合
-
藤原 将二郎
山田 一仁
1回戦 第49試合
山田 一仁
-
岡本 京介
堀岡 大雅
1回戦 第50試合
岡本 京介
-
堀岡 大雅
江口 智翔
玉井 登和
1回戦 第51試合
江口 智翔
-
玉井 登和
後藤 優太
1回戦 第52試合
-
後藤 優太
宮島 健太
1回戦 第53試合
宮島 健太
-
サルキー・サリム
谷岡 大地
1回戦 第54試合
サルキー・サリム
-
谷岡 大地
アラスラン・ジャファロフ
扇谷 卓哉
1回戦 第55試合
アラスラン・ジャファロフ
-
扇谷 卓哉
浅田 怜吾
1回戦 第56試合
-
浅田 怜吾
鞠谷 貴大
1回戦 第57試合
鞠谷 貴大
-
伊藤 宗隆
エマノウィル・セイティス
1回戦 第58試合
伊藤 宗隆
-
エマノウィル・セイティス
賀数 拓海
井上 達二
1回戦 第59試合
賀数 拓海
-
井上 達二
志賀 賢一
1回戦 第60試合
-
志賀 賢一
木田 悠
1回戦 第61試合
木田 悠
-
森田 裕也
ムハンマド・サリーム
1回戦 第62試合
森田 裕也
-
ムハンマド・サリーム
古本 翔基
古賀野 央士郎
1回戦 第63試合
古本 翔基
-
古賀野 央士郎
前田 勝汰
1回戦 第64試合
-
前田 勝汰
森田 奈男樹
阿部 展秀
2回戦 第1試合
森田 奈男樹
-
阿部 展秀
モハマド・シャフィエイ・アラヴィジェ
三上 和久
2回戦 第2試合
モハマド・シャフィエイ・アラヴィジェ
-
三上 和久
エフゲニー・アガポフ
工藤 修
2回戦 第3試合
エフゲニー・アガポフ
-
工藤 修
犬塚 義貴
江口 雄智
2回戦 第4試合
犬塚 義貴
-
江口 雄智
ヴィタウタス・セプラ
難波 隼平
2回戦 第5試合
ヴィタウタス・セプラ
-
難波 隼平
田村 晴信
徳永 稜也
2回戦 第6試合
田村 晴信
-
徳永 稜也
渡部 紫苑
アルテム・セメノフ
2回戦 第7試合
渡部 紫苑
-
アルテム・セメノフ
江頭 知生
島本 一二三
2回戦 第8試合
江頭 知生
-
島本 一二三
大石 昌輝
浦中 鉄平
2回戦 第9試合
大石 昌輝
-
浦中 鉄平
石川 滉也
増山 隆太
2回戦 第10試合
石川 滉也
-
増山 隆太
多田 成慶
山田 学
2回戦 第11試合
多田 成慶
-
山田 学
フロリ・ボグダニス
湯川 智仁
2回戦 第12試合
フロリ・ボグダニス
-
湯川 智仁
石嶺 雄大
ニコライ・パルシン
2回戦 第13試合
石嶺 雄大
-
ニコライ・パルシン
髙砂 龍稀
岡田 秀一
2回戦 第14試合
髙砂 龍稀
-
岡田 秀一
松林 賢
小田 虎樹
2回戦 第15試合
松林 賢
-
小田 虎樹
丸井 真二
サラハト・ハサノフ
2回戦 第16試合
丸井 真二
-
サラハト・ハサノフ
加藤 大喜
川下 恵司
2回戦 第17試合
加藤 大喜
-
川下 恵司
田中 爽也
ジェイコブ・コメリ
2回戦 第18試合
田中 爽也
-
ジェイコブ・コメリ
岡﨑 宏軌
石川 裕雄
2回戦 第19試合
岡﨑 宏軌
-
石川 裕雄
砂川 綾希
セルゲイ・クリアギン
2回戦 第20試合
砂川 綾希
-
セルゲイ・クリアギン
亀井 元気
アレクセイ・パルシン
2回戦 第21試合
亀井 元気
-
アレクセイ・パルシン
池内 敬直
宮原 穣
2回戦 第22試合
池内 敬直
-
宮原 穣
アレクセイ・シリャイェフ
平賀 斉彦
2回戦 第23試合
アレクセイ・シリャイェフ
-
平賀 斉彦
瀬戸 綸太郎
藤原 将二郎
2回戦 第24試合
瀬戸 綸太郎
-
藤原 将二郎
山田 一仁
岡本 京介
2回戦 第25試合
山田 一仁
-
岡本 京介
江口 智翔
後藤 優太
2回戦 第26試合
江口 智翔
-
後藤 優太
宮島 健太
谷岡 大地
2回戦 第27試合
宮島 健太
-
谷岡 大地
アラスラン・ジャファロフ
浅田 怜吾
2回戦 第28試合
アラスラン・ジャファロフ
-
浅田 怜吾
鞠谷 貴大
伊藤 宗隆
2回戦 第29試合
鞠谷 貴大
-
伊藤 宗隆
賀数 拓海
志賀 賢一
2回戦 第30試合
賀数 拓海
-
志賀 賢一
木田 悠
森田 裕也
2回戦 第31試合
木田 悠
-
森田 裕也
古本 翔基
前田 勝汰
2回戦 第32試合
古本 翔基
-
前田 勝汰
森田 奈男樹
三上 和久
3回戦 第1試合
森田 奈男樹
-
三上 和久
エフゲニー・アガポフ
江口 雄智
3回戦 第2試合
エフゲニー・アガポフ
-
江口 雄智
ヴィタウタス・セプラ
田村 晴信
3回戦 第3試合
ヴィタウタス・セプラ
-
田村 晴信
アルテム・セメノフ
島本 一二三
3回戦 第4試合
アルテム・セメノフ
-
島本 一二三
大石 昌輝
増山 隆太
3回戦 第5試合
大石 昌輝
-
増山 隆太
多田 成慶
湯川 智仁
3回戦 第6試合
多田 成慶
-
湯川 智仁
石嶺 雄大
岡田 秀一
3回戦 第7試合
石嶺 雄大
-
岡田 秀一
松林 賢
サラハト・ハサノフ
3回戦 第8試合
松林 賢
-
サラハト・ハサノフ
加藤 大喜
ジェイコブ・コメリ
3回戦 第9試合
加藤 大喜
-
ジェイコブ・コメリ
岡﨑 宏軌
セルゲイ・クリアギン
3回戦 第10試合
岡﨑 宏軌
-
セルゲイ・クリアギン
亀井 元気
宮原 穣
3回戦 第11試合
亀井 元気
-
宮原 穣
平賀 斉彦
瀬戸 綸太郎
3回戦 第12試合
平賀 斉彦
-
瀬戸 綸太郎
岡本 京介
後藤 優太
3回戦 第13試合
岡本 京介
-
後藤 優太
谷岡 大地
浅田 怜吾
3回戦 第14試合
谷岡 大地
-
浅田 怜吾
鞠谷 貴大
賀数 拓海
3回戦 第15試合
鞠谷 貴大
-
賀数 拓海
森田 裕也
前田 勝汰
3回戦 第16試合
森田 裕也
-
前田 勝汰
森田 奈男樹
江口 雄智
4回戦 第1試合
森田 奈男樹
-
江口 雄智
ヴィタウタス・セプラ
島本 一二三
4回戦 第2試合
ヴィタウタス・セプラ
-
島本 一二三
大石 昌輝
湯川 智仁
4回戦 第3試合
大石 昌輝
-
湯川 智仁
石嶺 雄大
サラハト・ハサノフ
4回戦 第4試合
石嶺 雄大
-
サラハト・ハサノフ
加藤 大喜
セルゲイ・クリアギン
4回戦 第5試合
加藤 大喜
-
セルゲイ・クリアギン
亀井 元気
平賀 斉彦
4回戦 第6試合
亀井 元気
-
平賀 斉彦
後藤 優太
浅田 怜吾
4回戦 第7試合
後藤 優太
-
浅田 怜吾
賀数 拓海
前田 勝汰
4回戦 第8試合
賀数 拓海
-
前田 勝汰
江口 雄智
00
島本 一二三
15
5回戦 第1試合
江口 雄智
00
-
島本 一二三
15
湯川 智仁
20
サラハト・ハサノフ
23
5回戦 第2試合
湯川 智仁
20
-
サラハト・ハサノフ
23
加藤 大喜
5
亀井 元気
0
5回戦 第3試合
加藤 大喜
5
-
亀井 元気
0
後藤 優太
0
前田 勝汰
3
5回戦 第4試合
後藤 優太
0
-
前田 勝汰
3
島本 一二三
025
サラハト・ハサノフ
000
6回戦 第1試合
島本 一二三
025
-
サラハト・ハサノフ
000
加藤 大喜
3
前田 勝汰
0
6回戦 第2試合
加藤 大喜
3
-
前田 勝汰
0
島本 一二三
加藤 大喜
決勝戦
島本 一二三
-
加藤 大喜
サラハト・ハサノフ
前田 勝汰
3位決定戦
サラハト・ハサノフ
-
前田 勝汰