UMB2019 GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
powered by
THE TOURNAMENT
SURRY
MAVEL
1回戦第1試合
SURRY
-
MAVEL
裂固
1回戦第2試合
裂固
-
Atmoshiphere
MC☆ニガリ
1回戦第3試合
Atmoshiphere
-
MC☆ニガリ
H1GH BR1DG3
1回戦第4試合
H1GH BR1DG3
-
MULBE
KBD
1回戦第5試合
MULBE
-
KBD
Dar-Tなたでここ
1回戦第6試合
Dar-Tなたでここ
-
山本びんた
TORA
1回戦第7試合
山本びんた
-
TORA
Jony the sonata
1回戦第8試合
Jony the sonata
-
梵頭
USTR
1回戦第9試合
梵頭
-
USTR
OSCAR
1回戦第10試合
OSCAR
-
脱走
鋼
1回戦第11試合
脱走
-
鋼
U-t.o.
1回戦第12試合
U-t.o.
-
狛犬
J-Mack
1回戦第13試合
狛犬
-
J-Mack
SHIN DA ENLARGEMEN.
1回戦第14試合
SHIN DA ENLARGEMEN.
-
KATY
Kowree
1回戦第15試合
KATY
-
Kowree
Authority
1回戦第16試合
Authority
-
KOOPA
JAKE
1回戦第17試合
KOOPA
-
JAKE
GOTIT
1回戦第18試合
GOTIT
-
MAKA
早雲
1回戦第19試合
MAKA
-
早雲
スナフキン
1回戦第20試合
スナフキン
-
小池潔宗
KUYA MIGUEL
1回戦第21試合
小池潔宗
-
KUYA MIGUEL
しぇん
1回戦第22試合
しぇん
-
Eftra
KZ
1回戦第23試合
Eftra
-
KZ
BALA a.k.a SBKN
1回戦第24試合
BALA a.k.a SBKN
-
SHAMO
SKRYU
1回戦第25試合
SHAMO
-
SKRYU
視聴覚アルピニスト
1回戦第26試合
視聴覚アルピニスト
-
T-STONE
CJ
1回戦第27試合
T-STONE
-
CJ
ふーわ
1回戦第28試合
ふーわ
-
だーひー
PONEY
1回戦第29試合
だーひー
-
PONEY
RAGA
1回戦第30試合
RAGA
-
Amg
BUCHI
1回戦第31試合
Amg
-
BUCHI
玲音
1回戦第32試合
玲音
-
SURRY
裂固
2回戦第1試合
SURRY
-
裂固
Atmoshiphere
H1GH BR1DG3
2回戦第2試合
Atmoshiphere
-
H1GH BR1DG3
KBD
Dar-Tなたでここ
2回戦第3試合
KBD
-
Dar-Tなたでここ
山本びんた
Jony the sonata
2回戦第4試合
山本びんた
-
Jony the sonata
梵頭
OSCAR
2回戦第5試合
梵頭
-
OSCAR
脱走
U-t.o.
2回戦第6試合
脱走
-
U-t.o.
狛犬
SHIN DA ENLARGEMEN.
2回戦第7試合
狛犬
-
SHIN DA ENLARGEMEN.
Kowree
Authority
2回戦第8試合
Kowree
-
Authority
JAKE
GOTIT
2回戦第9試合
JAKE
-
GOTIT
早雲
スナフキン
2回戦第10試合
早雲
-
スナフキン
KUYA MIGUEL
しぇん
2回戦第11試合
KUYA MIGUEL
-
しぇん
KZ
BALA a.k.a SBKN
2回戦第12試合
KZ
-
BALA a.k.a SBKN
SHAMO
視聴覚アルピニスト
2回戦第13試合
SHAMO
-
視聴覚アルピニスト
T-STONE
ふーわ
2回戦第14試合
T-STONE
-
ふーわ
PONEY
RAGA
2回戦第15試合
PONEY
-
RAGA
BUCHI
玲音
2回戦第16試合
BUCHI
-
玲音
裂固
Atmoshiphere
3回戦第1試合
裂固
-
Atmoshiphere
KBD
山本びんた
3回戦第2試合
KBD
-
山本びんた
梵頭
脱走
3回戦第3試合
梵頭
-
脱走
狛犬
Authority
3回戦第4試合
狛犬
-
Authority
GOTIT
早雲
3回戦第5試合
GOTIT
-
早雲
しぇん
KZ
3回戦第6試合
しぇん
-
KZ
SHAMO
T-STONE
3回戦第7試合
SHAMO
-
T-STONE
PONEY
BUCHI
3回戦第8試合
PONEY
-
BUCHI
裂固
KBD
4回戦第1試合
裂固
-
KBD
梵頭
Authority
4回戦第2試合
梵頭
-
Authority
早雲
しぇん
4回戦第3試合
早雲
-
しぇん
SHAMO
PONEY
4回戦第4試合
SHAMO
-
PONEY
裂固
Authority
5回戦第1試合
裂固
-
Authority
早雲
SHAMO
5回戦第2試合
早雲
-
SHAMO
Authority
早雲
決勝戦
Authority
-
早雲
裂固
SHAMO
3位決定戦
裂固
-
SHAMO