2019カタールオープン 女子シングルス(予選トーナメント)
powered by
THE TOURNAMENT
ベルナデッテ・スッチ
1回戦 第1試合
ベルナデッテ・スッチ
-
金可英
1回戦 第2試合
-
金可英
木原美悠
1回戦 第3試合
木原美悠
-
大藤沙月
1回戦 第4試合
-
大藤沙月
ニナ・ミッテルハム
4
ODOROVA Eva
2
1回戦 第5試合
ニナ・ミッテルハム
4
-
ODOROVA Eva
2
金智洖
4
ガナ・ガポノワ
2
1回戦 第6試合
金智洖
4
-
ガナ・ガポノワ
2
メラニー・ディアス
1回戦 第7試合
メラニー・ディアス
-
李皓晴
1回戦 第8試合
-
李皓晴
陳思羽
1回戦 第9試合
陳思羽
-
MOHAMED Aia
0
林家瑄
4
1回戦 第10試合
MOHAMED Aia
0
-
林家瑄
4
林叶
1回戦 第11試合
林叶
-
呉穎嵐
1回戦 第12試合
-
呉穎嵐
早田ひな
1回戦 第13試合
早田ひな
-
タチアナ・ビレンコ
1回戦 第14試合
-
タチアナ・ビレンコ
劉恩寵
4
NZANGANI Cyntia
0
1回戦 第15試合
劉恩寵
4
-
NZANGANI Cyntia
0
チャン・モー
1回戦 第16試合
-
チャン・モー
シャン・シャオナ
1回戦 第17試合
シャン・シャオナ
-
GOI Rui Xuan
0
マデュハリカ・パトカル
4
1回戦 第18試合
GOI Rui Xuan
0
-
マデュハリカ・パトカル
4
曾尖
1回戦 第19試合
曾尖
-
鄭先知
1回戦 第20試合
-
鄭先知
シャオ・マリア
1回戦 第21試合
シャオ・マリア
-
タチアナ・ククルコア
1回戦 第22試合
-
タチアナ・ククルコア
LUNG Lisa
1
劉昱昕
4
1回戦 第23試合
LUNG Lisa
1
-
劉昱昕
4
マチルダ・エクホルム
1回戦 第24試合
-
マチルダ・エクホルム
長﨑美柚
1回戦 第25試合
長﨑美柚
-
森さくら
1回戦 第26試合
-
森さくら
ナタリア・パルティカ
1回戦 第27試合
ナタリア・パルティカ
-
ユ・フ
1回戦 第28試合
-
ユ・フ
ハン・イン
1回戦 第29試合
ハン・イン
-
中森帆南
2
李恩惠
4
1回戦 第30試合
中森帆南
2
-
李恩惠
4
3/26 11:30(日本時間17:30) T4
李恩惠 -4,-7,5,10,7,6
LUPULESKU Izabela
2
ソロミア・ブラテイコ
4
1回戦 第31試合
LUPULESKU Izabela
2
-
ソロミア・ブラテイコ
4
エリザベタ・サマラ
1回戦 第32試合
-
エリザベタ・サマラ
加藤美優
1回戦 第33試合
加藤美優
-
マリア・ミゴット
1
ドラ・マダラズ
4
1回戦 第34試合
マリア・ミゴット
1
-
ドラ・マダラズ
4
ボグダノワ
1回戦 第35試合
ボグダノワ
-
金裕珍
4
マニカ・バトラ
0
1回戦 第36試合
金裕珍
4
-
マニカ・バトラ
0
蘇慧音
1回戦 第37試合
蘇慧音
-
ガリア・ドボラク
1回戦 第38試合
-
ガリア・ドボラク
顧玉婷
1回戦 第39試合
顧玉婷
-
ゲオルギナ・ポータ
1回戦 第40試合
-
ゲオルギナ・ポータ
スターシニー・サウェッタブット
1回戦 第41試合
スターシニー・サウェッタブット
-
アチャナ・グリシュ・カマス
2
ナタリア・バジャー
4
1回戦 第42試合
アチャナ・グリシュ・カマス
2
-
ナタリア・バジャー
4
塩見真希
1回戦 第43試合
塩見真希
-
安藤みなみ
1回戦 第44試合
-
安藤みなみ
王芸迪
1回戦 第45試合
王芸迪
-
スタンザ・パーゲル
1回戦 第46試合
-
スタンザ・パーゲル
サビーネ・ウィンター
4
森薗美咲
0
1回戦 第47試合
サビーネ・ウィンター
4
-
森薗美咲
0
3/26 12:15(日本時間18:15) T3
ウィンター 9,10,12,7
ペトリッサ・ソルヤ
1回戦 第48試合
-
ペトリッサ・ソルヤ
橋本帆乃香
4
朱成竹
1
1回戦 第49試合
橋本帆乃香
4
-
朱成竹
1
3/26 12:15(日本時間18:15) T6
橋本 6,9,10,-9,4
ヤン・シャオシン
1回戦 第50試合
-
ヤン・シャオシン
マルガリタ・ペソツカ
4
LITOBAKA Ammadine
0
1回戦 第51試合
マルガリタ・ペソツカ
4
-
LITOBAKA Ammadine
0
リー・チェン
1回戦 第52試合
-
リー・チェン
バルゾバ・バラゾヴァ
1回戦 第53試合
バルゾバ・バラゾヴァ
-
崔孝珠
1回戦 第54試合
-
崔孝珠
ムケルジー
1回戦 第55試合
ムケルジー
-
SURJAN Sabina
4
アドリアナ・ディアス
3
1回戦 第56試合
SURJAN Sabina
4
-
アドリアナ・ディアス
3
何卓佳
1回戦 第57試合
何卓佳
-
李ジオン
1回戦 第58試合
-
李ジオン
ダリア・トリゴロス
4
蘇珮綾
2
1回戦 第59試合
ダリア・トリゴロス
4
-
蘇珮綾
2
ハナ・マテロバ
1回戦 第60試合
-
ハナ・マテロバ
ウー・ユエ
1回戦 第61試合
ウー・ユエ
-
SELVAKUMAR Selena
4
アメリア・ソルヤ
2
1回戦 第62試合
SELVAKUMAR Selena
4
-
アメリア・ソルヤ
2
ガスニー・ローラー
1回戦 第63試合
ガスニー・ローラー
-
孫穎莎
1回戦 第64試合
-
孫穎莎
ベルナデッテ・スッチ
3
金可英
4
2回戦 第1試合
ベルナデッテ・スッチ
3
-
金可英
4
金可英 -8,-9,8,8,7,-5,13
木原美悠
2
大藤沙月
4
2回戦 第2試合
木原美悠
2
-
大藤沙月
4
3/26 18:10(日本時間24:10) T12
大藤 -3,4,8,5,-9,13
ニナ・ミッテルハム
4
金智洖
2
2回戦 第3試合
ニナ・ミッテルハム
4
-
金智洖
2
ミッテルハム 16,-6,7,-9,10,9
メラニー・ディアス
0
李皓晴
4
2回戦 第4試合
メラニー・ディアス
0
-
李皓晴
4
陳思羽
4
林家瑄
0
2回戦 第5試合
陳思羽
4
-
林家瑄
0
林叶
4
呉穎嵐
2
2回戦 第6試合
林叶
4
-
呉穎嵐
2
早田ひな
4
タチアナ・ビレンコ
1
2回戦 第7試合
早田ひな
4
-
タチアナ・ビレンコ
1
3/26 18:10(日本時間24:10) T10
早田 6,4,-8,6,8
劉恩寵
4
チャン・モー
1
2回戦 第8試合
劉恩寵
4
-
チャン・モー
1
シャン・シャオナ
4
マデュハリカ・パトカル
0
2回戦 第9試合
シャン・シャオナ
4
-
マデュハリカ・パトカル
0
曾尖
1
鄭先知
4
2回戦 第10試合
曾尖
1
-
鄭先知
4
シャオ・マリア
0
タチアナ・ククルコア
4
2回戦 第11試合
シャオ・マリア
0
-
タチアナ・ククルコア
4
劉昱昕
3
マチルダ・エクホルム
4
2回戦 第12試合
劉昱昕
3
-
マチルダ・エクホルム
4
長﨑美柚
4
森さくら
3
2回戦 第13試合
長﨑美柚
4
-
森さくら
3
3/26 19:00(日本時間25:00) T7
長﨑 -7,-4,7,2,9,-10,3
ナタリア・パルティカ
3
ユ・フ
4
2回戦 第14試合
ナタリア・パルティカ
3
-
ユ・フ
4
ハン・イン
4
李恩惠
0
2回戦 第15試合
ハン・イン
4
-
李恩惠
0
3/26 19:00(日本時間25:00) T9
ソロミア・ブラテイコ
1
エリザベタ・サマラ
4
2回戦 第16試合
ソロミア・ブラテイコ
1
-
エリザベタ・サマラ
4
加藤美優
4
ドラ・マダラズ
0
2回戦 第17試合
加藤美優
4
-
ドラ・マダラズ
0
3/26 19:00(日本時間25:00) T10
加藤 9,8,6,5
ボグダノワ
4
金裕珍
1
2回戦 第18試合
ボグダノワ
4
-
金裕珍
1
蘇慧音
4
ガリア・ドボラク
0
2回戦 第19試合
蘇慧音
4
-
ガリア・ドボラク
0
顧玉婷
4
ゲオルギナ・ポータ
0
2回戦 第20試合
顧玉婷
4
-
ゲオルギナ・ポータ
0
スターシニー・サウェッタブット
2
ナタリア・バジャー
4
2回戦 第21試合
スターシニー・サウェッタブット
2
-
ナタリア・バジャー
4
塩見真希
3
安藤みなみ
4
2回戦 第22試合
塩見真希
3
-
安藤みなみ
4
3/26 19:50(日本時間25:50) T6
安藤 -10,7,6,-8,7,-6,6
王芸迪
4
スタンザ・パーゲル
0
2回戦 第23試合
王芸迪
4
-
スタンザ・パーゲル
0
サビーネ・ウィンター
0
ペトリッサ・ソルヤ
4
2回戦 第24試合
サビーネ・ウィンター
0
-
ペトリッサ・ソルヤ
4
3/26 19:50(日本時間25:50) T5
橋本帆乃香
3
ヤン・シャオシン
4
2回戦 第25試合
橋本帆乃香
3
-
ヤン・シャオシン
4
3/26 19:50(日本時間25:50) T2
ヤン・シャオシン -9,-14,10,-10,5,7,11
マルガリタ・ペソツカ
4
リー・チェン
3
2回戦 第26試合
マルガリタ・ペソツカ
4
-
リー・チェン
3
バルゾバ・バラゾヴァ
2
崔孝珠
4
2回戦 第27試合
バルゾバ・バラゾヴァ
2
-
崔孝珠
4
ムケルジー
4
SURJAN Sabina
2
2回戦 第28試合
ムケルジー
4
-
SURJAN Sabina
2
何卓佳
4
李ジオン
0
2回戦 第29試合
何卓佳
4
-
李ジオン
0
ダリア・トリゴロス
3
ハナ・マテロバ
4
2回戦 第30試合
ダリア・トリゴロス
3
-
ハナ・マテロバ
4
ウー・ユエ
4
SELVAKUMAR Selena
0
2回戦 第31試合
ウー・ユエ
4
-
SELVAKUMAR Selena
0
ガスニー・ローラー
0
孫穎莎
4
2回戦 第32試合
ガスニー・ローラー
0
-
孫穎莎
4
金可英
4
大藤沙月
2
3回戦 第1試合
金可英
4
-
大藤沙月
2
3/27 15:30(日本時間21:30) T5
金可英 9,-4,9,-7,7,5
ニナ・ミッテルハム
李皓晴
3回戦 第2試合
ニナ・ミッテルハム
-
李皓晴
3/27 15:30(日本時間21:30) T1
陳思羽
林叶
3回戦 第3試合
陳思羽
-
林叶
3/27 15:30(日本時間21:30) T4
早田ひな
3
劉恩寵
4
3回戦 第4試合
早田ひな
3
-
劉恩寵
4
3/27 15:30(日本時間21:30) T3
劉恩寵 -5,7,-12,9,11,-2,10
シャン・シャオナ
鄭先知
3回戦 第5試合
シャン・シャオナ
-
鄭先知
3/27 15:30(日本時間21:30) T8
タチアナ・ククルコア
マチルダ・エクホルム
3回戦 第6試合
タチアナ・ククルコア
-
マチルダ・エクホルム
3/27 15:30(日本時間21:30) T2
長﨑美柚
2
ユ・フ
4
3回戦 第7試合
長﨑美柚
2
-
ユ・フ
4
3/27 15:30(日本時間21:30) T6
ユ・フ 5,-4,-7,9,17,9
ハン・イン
エリザベタ・サマラ
3回戦 第8試合
ハン・イン
-
エリザベタ・サマラ
3/27 15:30(日本時間21:30) T7
加藤美優
4
ボグダノワ
0
3回戦 第9試合
加藤美優
4
-
ボグダノワ
0
3/27 16:20(日本時間22:20) T4
加藤 8,3,8,9
蘇慧音
顧玉婷
3回戦 第10試合
蘇慧音
-
顧玉婷
3/27 16:20(日本時間22:20) T2
ナタリア・バジャー
0
安藤みなみ
4
3回戦 第11試合
ナタリア・バジャー
0
-
安藤みなみ
4
3/27 16:20(日本時間22:20) T5
安藤 9,5,8,6
王芸迪
ペトリッサ・ソルヤ
3回戦 第12試合
王芸迪
-
ペトリッサ・ソルヤ
3/27 16:20(日本時間22:20) T1
ヤン・シャオシン
リー・チェン
3回戦 第13試合
ヤン・シャオシン
-
リー・チェン
3/27 16:20(日本時間22:20) T6
崔孝珠
ムケルジー
3回戦 第14試合
崔孝珠
-
ムケルジー
3/27 16:20(日本時間22:20) T3
何卓佳
ハナ・マテロバ
3回戦 第15試合
何卓佳
-
ハナ・マテロバ
3/27 16:20(日本時間22:20) T7
ウー・ユエ
孫穎莎
3回戦 第16試合
ウー・ユエ
-
孫穎莎
3/27 16:20(日本時間22:20) T8
金可英
--
4回戦 第1試合
金可英
-
--
--
劉恩寵
4回戦 第2試合
--
-
劉恩寵
--
--
4回戦 第3試合
--
-
--
ユ・フ
--
4回戦 第4試合
ユ・フ
-
--
加藤美優
--
4回戦 第5試合
加藤美優
-
--
安藤みなみ
--
4回戦 第6試合
安藤みなみ
-
--
--
--
4回戦 第7試合
--
-
--
--
--
4回戦 第8試合
--
-
--
--
--
5回戦 第1試合
--
-
--
--
--
5回戦 第2試合
--
-
--
--
--
5回戦 第3試合
--
-
--
--
--
5回戦 第4試合
--
-
--
--
--
6回戦 第1試合
--
-
--
--
--
6回戦 第2試合
--
-
--
--
--
決勝戦
--
-
--
--
--
3位決定戦
--
-
--