マドリード・オープン2021(女子シングルス)
powered by
THE TOURNAMENT
(1)バーティ
6 6
ロジャーズ
2 1
1回戦第1試合
(1)バーティ
6 6
-
ロジャーズ
2 1
シェイ・スーウェイ(LL)
2 4
ジダンセク(Q)
6 6
1回戦第2試合
シェイ・スーウェイ(LL)
2 4
-
ジダンセク(Q)
6 6
コズロワ(Q)
4 2
シグムンド(Q)
6 6
1回戦第3試合
コズロワ(Q)
4 2
-
シグムンド(Q)
6 6
リスク
1 1
(14)シフィオンテク
6 6
1回戦第4試合
リスク
1 1
-
(14)シフィオンテク
6 6
(9)クビトバ
6 2
ブーズコバ
2 3
1回戦第5試合
(9)クビトバ
6 2
-
ブーズコバ
2 3
ケルバー
7 6
ボンドルソバ
6 1
1回戦第6試合
ケルバー
7 6
-
ボンドルソバ
6 1
クデルメトバ
6 6
ベスニナ(PR)
1 4
1回戦第7試合
クデルメトバ
6 6
-
ベスニナ(PR)
1 4
カシンツェバ(WC)
4 0
(7)ベルテンス
6 6
1回戦第8試合
カシンツェバ(WC)
4 0
-
(7)ベルテンス
6 6
(4)スビトリーナ
6 4 6
タイヒマン
2 6 7
1回戦第9試合
(4)スビトリーナ
6 4 6
-
タイヒマン
2 6 7
バドーサ(WC)
6 7
クレイチコバ
1 5
1回戦第10試合
バドーサ(WC)
6 7
-
クレイチコバ
1 5
ボグダン(Q)
0 3
セバストワ(Q)
6 6
1回戦第11試合
ボグダン(Q)
0 3
-
セバストワ(Q)
6 6
プティンセバ
4 2
(15)コンタ
6 6
1回戦第12試合
プティンセバ
4 2
-
(15)コンタ
6 6
コビニッチ(LL)
4 1
スティーブンス
6 6
1回戦第13試合
コビニッチ(LL)
4 1
-
スティーブンス
6 6
シュウェドワ(PR)
2 3
ジャバー
6 6
1回戦第14試合
シュウェドワ(PR)
2 3
-
ジャバー
6 6
マルティッチ
3 2
ペラ(Q)
6 6
1回戦第15試合
マルティッチ
3 2
-
ペラ(Q)
6 6
ムラデノビッチ(Q)
4 2
(8)ベンチッチ
6 6
1回戦第16試合
ムラデノビッチ(Q)
4 2
-
(8)ベンチッチ
6 6
(5)サバレンカ
6 6
ズボナレワ(Q)
1 2
1回戦第17試合
(5)サバレンカ
6 6
-
ズボナレワ(Q)
1 2
ベグ(Q)
6 4 6
カサキナ
4 6 7
1回戦第18試合
ベグ(Q)
6 4 6
-
カサキナ
4 6 7
ペグラ
7 6
シルステア(WC)
6 3
1回戦第19試合
ペグラ
7 6
-
シルステア(WC)
6 3
アレクサンドロワ
5 6 1
(12)アザレンカ
7 3 6
1回戦第20試合
アレクサンドロワ
5 6 1
-
(12)アザレンカ
7 3 6
(13)メルテンス
6 6
ジャン・シューアイ
3 3
1回戦第21試合
(13)メルテンス
6 6
-
ジャン・シューアイ
3 3
トムヤノビッチ(Q)
4 0
リバキナ
6 6
1回戦第22試合
トムヤノビッチ(Q)
4 0
-
リバキナ
6 6
リネッテ
2 6 1
ジェン・サイサイ
6 3 6
1回戦第23試合
リネッテ
2 6 1
-
ジェン・サイサイ
6 3 6
ソリベストルモ(WC)
0 5
(3)ハレプ
6 7
1回戦第24試合
ソリベストルモ(WC)
0 5
-
(3)ハレプ
6 7
(6)プリスコバ
5 6 6
ガウフ
7 3 2
1回戦第25試合
(6)プリスコバ
5 6 6
-
ガウフ
7 3 2
パブリウチェンコワ
7 6
キーズ
5 2
1回戦第26試合
パブリウチェンコワ
7 6
-
キーズ
5 2
ヘルツォグ(LL)
3 1
オスタペンコ
6 6
1回戦第27試合
ヘルツォグ(LL)
3 1
-
オスタペンコ
6 6
V・ウィリアムズ(WC)
2 4
(11)ブレイディ
6 6
1回戦第28試合
V・ウィリアムズ(WC)
2 4
-
(11)ブレイディ
6 6
(16)サカーリ
0 6 6
アニシモワ
6 1 4
1回戦第29試合
(16)サカーリ
0 6 6
-
アニシモワ
6 1 4
ストヤノビッチ(Q)
6 5
コンタベイト
7 7
1回戦第30試合
ストヤノビッチ(Q)
6 5
-
コンタベイト
7 7
ワン・チャン
1 3
ムチョバ
6 6
1回戦第31試合
ワン・チャン
1 3
-
ムチョバ
6 6
土居美咲(Q)
5 2
(2)大坂なおみ
7 6
1回戦第32試合
土居美咲(Q)
5 2
-
(2)大坂なおみ
7 6
(1)バーティ
6 1 6
ジダンセク(Q)
4 6 3
2回戦第1試合
(1)バーティ
6 1 6
-
ジダンセク(Q)
4 6 3
シグムンド(Q)
3 3
(14)シフィオンテク
6 6
2回戦第2試合
シグムンド(Q)
3 3
-
(14)シフィオンテク
6 6
(9)クビトバ
6 7
ケルバー
4 5
2回戦第3試合
(9)クビトバ
6 7
-
ケルバー
4 5
クデルメトバ
6 6
(7)ベルテンス
4 3
2回戦第4試合
クデルメトバ
6 6
-
(7)ベルテンス
4 3
タイヒマン
7 1 2
バドーサ(WC)
5 6 6
2回戦第5試合
タイヒマン
7 1 2
-
バドーサ(WC)
5 6 6
セバストワ(Q)
6 6
(15)コンタ
3 3
2回戦第6試合
セバストワ(Q)
6 6
-
(15)コンタ
3 3
スティーブンス
6 1 3
ジャバー
4 6 6
2回戦第7試合
スティーブンス
6 1 3
-
ジャバー
4 6 6
ペラ(Q)
6 1 6
(8)ベンチッチ
3 6 7
2回戦第8試合
ペラ(Q)
6 1 6
-
(8)ベンチッチ
3 6 7
(5)サバレンカ
6 6
カサキナ
3 3
2回戦第9試合
(5)サバレンカ
6 6
-
カサキナ
3 3
ペグラ
W/O
(12)アザレンカ
2回戦第10試合
ペグラ
W/O
-
(12)アザレンカ
(13)メルテンス
7 7
リバキナ
6 5
2回戦第11試合
(13)メルテンス
7 7
-
リバキナ
6 5
ジェン・サイサイ
0 4
(3)ハレプ
6 6
2回戦第12試合
ジェン・サイサイ
0 4
-
(3)ハレプ
6 6
(6)プリスコバ
0 5
パブリウチェンコワ
6 7
2回戦第13試合
(6)プリスコバ
0 5
-
パブリウチェンコワ
6 7
オスタペンコ
2 1
(11)ブレイディ
6 6
2回戦第14試合
オスタペンコ
2 1
-
(11)ブレイディ
6 6
(16)サカーリ
6 6
コンタベイト
3 1
2回戦第15試合
(16)サカーリ
6 6
-
コンタベイト
3 1
ムチョバ
6 3 6
(2)大坂なおみ
4 6 1
2回戦第16試合
ムチョバ
6 3 6
-
(2)大坂なおみ
4 6 1
(1)バーティ
7 6
(14)シフィオンテク
5 4
3回戦第1試合
(1)バーティ
7 6
-
(14)シフィオンテク
5 4
(9)クビトバ
6 4 6
クデルメトバ
3 6 4
3回戦第2試合
(9)クビトバ
6 4 6
-
クデルメトバ
3 6 4
バドーサ(WC)
6 7 6
セバストワ(Q)
7 6 0
3回戦第3試合
バドーサ(WC)
6 7 6
-
セバストワ(Q)
7 6 0
ジャバー
(8)ベンチッチ
W/O
3回戦第4試合
ジャバー
-
(8)ベンチッチ
W/O
(5)サバレンカ
6 6
ペグラ
1 2
3回戦第5試合
(5)サバレンカ
6 6
-
ペグラ
1 2
(13)メルテンス
4 7 7
(3)ハレプ
6 5 5
3回戦第6試合
(13)メルテンス
4 7 7
-
(3)ハレプ
6 5 5
パブリウチェンコワ
7 6 6
(11)ブレイディ
5 7 3
3回戦第7試合
パブリウチェンコワ
7 6 6
-
(11)ブレイディ
5 7 3
(16)サカーリ
0 7 5
ムチョバ
6 6 7
3回戦第8試合
(16)サカーリ
0 7 5
-
ムチョバ
6 6 7
(1)バーティ
6 3 6
(9)クビトバ
1 6 3
4回戦第1試合
(1)バーティ
6 3 6
-
(9)クビトバ
1 6 3
バドーサ(WC)
6 7
(8)ベンチッチ
4 5
4回戦第2試合
バドーサ(WC)
6 7
-
(8)ベンチッチ
4 5
(5)サバレンカ
W/O
(13)メルテンス
4回戦第3試合
(5)サバレンカ
W/O
-
(13)メルテンス
パブリウチェンコワ
7 7
ムチョバ
6 6
4回戦第4試合
パブリウチェンコワ
7 7
-
ムチョバ
6 6
(1)バーティ
6 6
バドーサ(WC)
4 3
5回戦第1試合
(1)バーティ
6 6
-
バドーサ(WC)
4 3
(5)サバレンカ
6 6
パブリウチェンコワ
2 3
5回戦第2試合
(5)サバレンカ
6 6
-
パブリウチェンコワ
2 3
(1)バーティ
0 6 4
(5)サバレンカ
6 3 6
決勝戦
(1)バーティ
0 6 4
-
(5)サバレンカ
6 3 6
バドーサ(WC)
パブリウチェンコワ
3位決定戦
バドーサ(WC)
-
パブリウチェンコワ