全仏 女子シングルス powered by THE TOURNAMENT

(1)ハレプ
リスケ

1回戦 第1試合

(1)ハレプ
-
リスケ
ジョルジュ
(WC)タウンセンド

1回戦 第2試合

ジョルジュ
-
(WC)タウンセンド
マテック=サンズ
ラーソン

1回戦 第3試合

マテック=サンズ
-
ラーソン
ペトコビッチ
(29)ムラディノヴィク

1回戦 第4試合

ペトコビッチ
-
(29)ムラディノヴィク
(24)ガブリロワ
キルスチャ

1回戦 第5試合

(24)ガブリロワ
-
キルスチャ
ペラ
ヴェスニナ

1回戦 第6試合

ペラ
-
ヴェスニナ
ワトソン
ドダン

1回戦 第7試合

ワトソン
-
ドダン
レプシェンコ
(16)メルテンス

1回戦 第8試合

レプシェンコ
-
(16)メルテンス
(12)ケルバー
バーテル

1回戦 第9試合

(12)ケルバー
-
バーテル
ボグダン
ボンドロウソワ

1回戦 第10試合

ボグダン
-
ボンドロウソワ
サスノビッチ
アレルトバ

1回戦 第11試合

サスノビッチ
-
アレルトバ
サバレンカ
(18)ベルテンス

1回戦 第12試合

サバレンカ
-
(18)ベルテンス
(27)ザン
クコヴァ

1回戦 第13試合

(27)ザン
-
クコヴァ
ベグ
シュミエドロバ

1回戦 第14試合

ベグ
-
シュミエドロバ
ペン
クルニッチ

1回戦 第15試合

ペン
-
クルニッチ
デュアン
(7)ガルシア

1回戦 第16試合

デュアン
-
(7)ガルシア
(3)ムグルサ
クズネツォワ

1回戦 第17試合

(3)ムグルサ
-
クズネツォワ
(WC)フェロ
ウィットフェフト

1回戦 第18試合

(WC)フェロ
-
ウィットフェフト
ストーサー
ウィックマイヤー

1回戦 第19試合

ストーサー
-
ウィックマイヤー
エルコグ
(30)パブリュチェンコワ

1回戦 第20試合

エルコグ
-
(30)パブリュチェンコワ
(19)リバリコワ
クムクーム

1回戦 第21試合

(19)リバリコワ
-
クムクーム
ベンチッチ
(Q)キエーザ

1回戦 第22試合

ベンチッチ
-
(Q)キエーザ
ツレンコ
ボーゲイル

1回戦 第23試合

ツレンコ
-
ボーゲイル
シゲムンド
(15)バンディウエイ

1回戦 第24試合

シゲムンド
-
(15)バンディウエイ
(11)ゲルゲス
チブルコワ

1回戦 第25試合

(11)ゲルゲス
-
チブルコワ
ヴァン=ウィットバンク
(WC)ウォレス

1回戦 第26試合

ヴァン=ウィットバンク
-
(WC)ウォレス
プリスコバ姉
セリーナ

1回戦 第27試合

プリスコバ姉
-
セリーナ
ヴィクリャンセバ
(17)バーティ

1回戦 第28試合

ヴィクリャンセバ
-
(17)バーティ
(28)シャラポワ
(Q)ホーヘンカンプ

1回戦 第29試合

(28)シャラポワ
-
(Q)ホーヘンカンプ
ボンダレンコ
ヴェキッチ

1回戦 第30試合

ボンダレンコ
-
ヴェキッチ
サファロバ
(WC)ポンチェ

1回戦 第31試合

サファロバ
-
(WC)ポンチェ
(Q)クレジコバ
(6)プリスコバ妹

1回戦 第32試合

(Q)クレジコバ
-
(6)プリスコバ妹
(5)オスタペンコ
コズロヴァ

1回戦 第33試合

(5)オスタペンコ
-
コズロヴァ
シニアコバ
アザレンカ

1回戦 第34試合

シニアコバ
-
アザレンカ
ザン
マカロバ

1回戦 第35試合

ザン
-
マカロバ
奈良くるみ
(26)ストリツォワ

1回戦 第36試合

奈良くるみ
-
(26)ストリツォワ
(22)コンタ
プチンセワ

1回戦 第37試合

(22)コンタ
-
プチンセワ
バーディ
(WC)ヘッセ

1回戦 第38試合

バーディ
-
(WC)ヘッセ
マーティッチ
ワン・ヤファン

1回戦 第39試合

マーティッチ
-
ワン・ヤファン
ワン・チャン
(9)ヴィーナス

1回戦 第40試合

ワン・チャン
-
(9)ヴィーナス
(13)キーズ
ヴィケリー

1回戦 第41試合

(13)キーズ
-
ヴィケリー
(Q)ドレヒデ
(Q)ゴルビッチ

1回戦 第42試合

(Q)ドレヒデ
-
(Q)ゴルビッチ
リネッタ
ディアス

1回戦 第43試合

リネッタ
-
ディアス
ケニン
(21)大坂なおみ

1回戦 第44試合

ケニン
-
(21)大坂なおみ
(31)ブザルネスク
キング

1回戦 第45試合

(31)ブザルネスク
-
キング
(Q)ピーターソン
シェ・シュウェイ

1回戦 第46試合

(Q)ピーターソン
-
シェ・シュウェイ
(Q)スキアボーネ
クズモバ

1回戦 第47試合

(Q)スキアボーネ
-
クズモバ
トムリャノビッチ
(4)スイトリナ

1回戦 第48試合

トムリャノビッチ
-
(4)スイトリナ
(8)クヴィトバ
セペダ=ロイ

1回戦 第49試合

(8)クヴィトバ
-
セペダ=ロイ
アルアバレナ
バボス

1回戦 第50試合

アルアバレナ
-
バボス
(Q)ドゥルゲル
マーケイル

1回戦 第51試合

(Q)ドゥルゲル
-
マーケイル
ブレグル
(25)コンタベイト

1回戦 第52試合

ブレグル
-
(25)コンタベイト
(20)セバストバ
(Q)デゥケ⁼マリーノ

1回戦 第53試合

(20)セバストバ
-
(Q)デゥケ⁼マリーノ
ジョルジ
(Q)ミン

1回戦 第54試合

ジョルジ
-
(Q)ミン
(Q)フレッチ
アレクサンドロワ

1回戦 第55試合

(Q)フレッチ
-
アレクサンドロワ
(Q)ルス
(10)スティーブンス

1回戦 第56試合

(Q)ルス
-
(10)スティーブンス
(14)カサキナ
カネピ

1回戦 第57試合

(14)カサキナ
-
カネピ
マリア
フリッペンス

1回戦 第58試合

マリア
-
フリッペンス
ミネッラ
サッカリ

1回戦 第59試合

ミネッラ
-
サッカリ
コニュ
(23)スアレス・ナバロ

1回戦 第60試合

コニュ
-
(23)スアレス・ナバロ
(32)コルネ
エラーニ

1回戦 第61試合

(32)コルネ
-
エラーニ
(WC)ポクエ
(WC)パルメンティエ

1回戦 第62試合

(WC)ポクエ
-
(WC)パルメンティエ
ヤクポビッチ
(Q)ガルシア=ペレス

1回戦 第63試合

ヤクポビッチ
-
(Q)ガルシア=ペレス
コリンズ
(2)ウォズニアッキ

1回戦 第64試合

コリンズ
-
(2)ウォズニアッキ
(1)ハレプ
(WC)タウンセンド

2回戦 第1試合

(1)ハレプ
-
(WC)タウンセンド
マテック=サンズ
ペトコビッチ

2回戦 第2試合

マテック=サンズ
-
ペトコビッチ
(24)ガブリロワ
ペラ

2回戦 第3試合

(24)ガブリロワ
-
ペラ
ワトソン
(16)メルテンス

2回戦 第4試合

ワトソン
-
(16)メルテンス
(12)ケルバー
ボグダン

2回戦 第5試合

(12)ケルバー
-
ボグダン
サスノビッチ
(18)ベルテンス

2回戦 第6試合

サスノビッチ
-
(18)ベルテンス
(27)ザン
ベグ

2回戦 第7試合

(27)ザン
-
ベグ
ペン
(7)ガルシア

2回戦 第8試合

ペン
-
(7)ガルシア
(3)ムグルサ
(WC)フェロ

2回戦 第9試合

(3)ムグルサ
-
(WC)フェロ
ストーサー
(30)パブリュチェンコワ

2回戦 第10試合

ストーサー
-
(30)パブリュチェンコワ
(19)リバリコワ
ベンチッチ

2回戦 第11試合

(19)リバリコワ
-
ベンチッチ
ツレンコ
(15)バンディウエイ

2回戦 第12試合

ツレンコ
-
(15)バンディウエイ
(11)ゲルゲス
ヴァン=ウィットバンク

2回戦 第13試合

(11)ゲルゲス
-
ヴァン=ウィットバンク
セリーナ
(17)バーティ

2回戦 第14試合

セリーナ
-
(17)バーティ
(28)シャラポワ
ヴェキッチ

2回戦 第15試合

(28)シャラポワ
-
ヴェキッチ
サファロバ
(6)プリスコバ妹

2回戦 第16試合

サファロバ
-
(6)プリスコバ妹
コズロヴァ
シニアコバ

2回戦 第17試合

コズロヴァ
-
シニアコバ
マカロバ
(26)ストリツォワ

2回戦 第18試合

マカロバ
-
(26)ストリツォワ
プチンセワ
バーディ

2回戦 第19試合

プチンセワ
-
バーディ
マーティッチ
ワン・チャン

2回戦 第20試合

マーティッチ
-
ワン・チャン
(13)キーズ
(Q)ドレヒデ

2回戦 第21試合

(13)キーズ
-
(Q)ドレヒデ
ディアス
(21)大坂なおみ

2回戦 第22試合

ディアス
-
(21)大坂なおみ
(31)ブザルネスク
(Q)ピーターソン

2回戦 第23試合

(31)ブザルネスク
-
(Q)ピーターソン
クズモバ
(4)スイトリナ

2回戦 第24試合

クズモバ
-
(4)スイトリナ
(8)クヴィトバ
アルアバレナ

2回戦 第25試合

(8)クヴィトバ
-
アルアバレナ
(Q)ドゥルゲル
(25)コンタベイト

2回戦 第26試合

(Q)ドゥルゲル
-
(25)コンタベイト
(Q)デゥケ⁼マリーノ
ジョルジ

2回戦 第27試合

(Q)デゥケ⁼マリーノ
-
ジョルジ
(Q)フレッチ
(10)スティーブンス

2回戦 第28試合

(Q)フレッチ
-
(10)スティーブンス
(14)カサキナ
フリッペンス

2回戦 第29試合

(14)カサキナ
-
フリッペンス
サッカリ
(23)スアレス・ナバロ

2回戦 第30試合

サッカリ
-
(23)スアレス・ナバロ
(32)コルネ
(WC)パルメンティエ

2回戦 第31試合

(32)コルネ
-
(WC)パルメンティエ
(Q)ガルシア=ペレス
(2)ウォズニアッキ

2回戦 第32試合

(Q)ガルシア=ペレス
-
(2)ウォズニアッキ
(1)ハレプ
ペトコビッチ

3回戦 第1試合

(1)ハレプ
-
ペトコビッチ
(24)ガブリロワ
(16)メルテンス

3回戦 第2試合

(24)ガブリロワ
-
(16)メルテンス
(12)ケルバー
(18)ベルテンス

3回戦 第3試合

(12)ケルバー
-
(18)ベルテンス
ベグ
(7)ガルシア

3回戦 第4試合

ベグ
-
(7)ガルシア
(3)ムグルサ
ストーサー

3回戦 第5試合

(3)ムグルサ
-
ストーサー
(19)リバリコワ
ツレンコ

3回戦 第6試合

(19)リバリコワ
-
ツレンコ
(11)ゲルゲス
セリーナ

3回戦 第7試合

(11)ゲルゲス
-
セリーナ
(28)シャラポワ
(6)プリスコバ妹

3回戦 第8試合

(28)シャラポワ
-
(6)プリスコバ妹
シニアコバ
(26)ストリツォワ

3回戦 第9試合

シニアコバ
-
(26)ストリツォワ
プチンセワ
ワン・チャン

3回戦 第10試合

プチンセワ
-
ワン・チャン
(13)キーズ
(21)大坂なおみ

3回戦 第11試合

(13)キーズ
-
(21)大坂なおみ
(31)ブザルネスク
(4)スイトリナ

3回戦 第12試合

(31)ブザルネスク
-
(4)スイトリナ
(8)クヴィトバ
(25)コンタベイト

3回戦 第13試合

(8)クヴィトバ
-
(25)コンタベイト
ジョルジ
(10)スティーブンス

3回戦 第14試合

ジョルジ
-
(10)スティーブンス
(14)カサキナ
サッカリ

3回戦 第15試合

(14)カサキナ
-
サッカリ
(WC)パルメンティエ
(2)ウォズニアッキ

3回戦 第16試合

(WC)パルメンティエ
-
(2)ウォズニアッキ
(1)ハレプ
(16)メルテンス

4回戦 第1試合

(1)ハレプ
-
(16)メルテンス
(12)ケルバー
(7)ガルシア

4回戦 第2試合

(12)ケルバー
-
(7)ガルシア
(3)ムグルサ
ツレンコ

4回戦 第3試合

(3)ムグルサ
-
ツレンコ
セリーナ
(28)シャラポワ

4回戦 第4試合

セリーナ
-
(28)シャラポワ
(26)ストリツォワ
プチンセワ

4回戦 第5試合

(26)ストリツォワ
-
プチンセワ
(13)キーズ
(31)ブザルネスク

4回戦 第6試合

(13)キーズ
-
(31)ブザルネスク
(25)コンタベイト
(10)スティーブンス

4回戦 第7試合

(25)コンタベイト
-
(10)スティーブンス
(14)カサキナ
(2)ウォズニアッキ

4回戦 第8試合

(14)カサキナ
-
(2)ウォズニアッキ
(1)ハレプ
(12)ケルバー

5回戦 第1試合

(1)ハレプ
-
(12)ケルバー
(3)ムグルサ
(28)シャラポワ

5回戦 第2試合

(3)ムグルサ
-
(28)シャラポワ
プチンセワ
(13)キーズ

5回戦 第3試合

プチンセワ
-
(13)キーズ
(10)スティーブンス
(14)カサキナ

5回戦 第4試合

(10)スティーブンス
-
(14)カサキナ
(1)ハレプ
(3)ムグルサ

6回戦 第1試合

(1)ハレプ
-
(3)ムグルサ
(13)キーズ
(10)スティーブンス

6回戦 第2試合

(13)キーズ
-
(10)スティーブンス
(1)ハレプ
(10)スティーブンス

決勝戦

(1)ハレプ
-
(10)スティーブンス
(3)ムグルサ
(13)キーズ

3位決定戦

(3)ムグルサ
-
(13)キーズ